VBW GTK Gdynia – Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
17 marca 2018 12:00 U-18 2017/2018

VBW GTK Gdynia

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
28Aleksandra Homzarozgrywająca900000010000000
29Zuzanna Klugmannniska skrzydłowa800000010000004
31Agata Szmyrkaniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa200000000000001
23Alicja Żytkowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa600000000000000
74Aleksandra Telersilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa200000000000001
32Małgorzata Byczkowskarzucająca700000000000003
10Paulina Koziełłorzucająca600000000000001
99Oliwia Neufeldniska skrzydłowa800000000000001
24Kamila Olęckaniska skrzydłowa600000000000002
19Patrycja Pawlataśrodkowa1000000000000002
7Magdalena Szymkiewiczrozgrywająca1500000010000000
 Suma 79000000300000015

Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
79
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
15
0

KO FT