VBW GTK Gdynia – KKS Olsztyn

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
5 listopada 2017 13:00 U-16 2017/2018

VBW GTK Gdynia

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
24Julia Kopećniska skrzydłowa1500000000000001
6Martyna Pestkarozgrywająca400000000000001
10Kaja Sadowskarzucająca000000000000000
11Wiktoria Sikorskarozgrywająca000000000000000
22Urszula Zaborskarzucająca300000000000000
21Joanna Byczkowskasilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa1200000000000005
9Izabela Filipekniska skrzydłowa1300000010000005
30Marta Masiakowskaniska skrzydłowa1000000000000004
17Natalia Snarska-300000010000001
12Oliwia Szarszewska-000000000000000
 Suma 60000000200000017

KKS Olsztyn

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
60
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
17
0

KO FT