VBW GTK Gdynia – KKS Olsztyn

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
18 grudnia 2016 12:00 U-14 2016/2017

VBW GTK Gdynia

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
14Anna Witkowska-200000000000000
18Zofia Różewskaniska skrzydłowa1600000010000002
4Julia Kopećniska skrzydłowa700000000000003
21Martyna Pestkarozgrywająca500000010000003
13Kaja Sadowskarzucająca400000000000001
22Urszula Zaborskarzucająca200000000000001
15Joanna Byczkowskasilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa1000000010000004
30Marta Masiakowskaniska skrzydłowa1300000000000003
16Natalia Snarska-400000000000002
6Marita Gulaniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa000000000000000
20Klaudia Wasilewska-200000000000002
 Suma 65000000300000021

KKS Olsztyn

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
65
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
21
0

KO FT