VBW GTK Gdynia – BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
22 marca 2017 17:00 U-16 2016/2017

VBW GTK Gdynia

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
9Zuzanna Klugmannniska skrzydłowa1200000000000002
33Alicja Żytkowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa1200000000000002
24Aleksandra Telersilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa1000000000000002
19Klaudia Broniewskarzucająca000000000000000
22Martyna Rogowskaśrodkowa400000000000002
7Małgorzata Byczkowskarzucająca1500000010000002
10Wiktoria Gindarozgrywająca200000000000003
6Zuzanna Kulińskarozgrywająca2000000010000003
25Daria Semerakrzucająca100000000000001
 Suma 76000000200000017

BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
76
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
17
0

KO FT