UKS Siódemka I Sopot – VBW GTK Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
7 stycznia 2017 14:00 U-16 2016/2017

UKS Siódemka Sopot

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

VBW GTK Gdynia

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
9Zuzanna Klugmannniska skrzydłowa2900000010000000
33Alicja Żytkowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa1500000010000004
24Aleksandra Telersilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa200000000000003
19Klaudia Broniewskarzucająca500000010000002
7Małgorzata Byczkowskarzucająca200000000000004
10Wiktoria Gindarozgrywająca1100000000000002
6Zuzanna Kulińskarozgrywająca1900000030000003
25Daria Semerakrzucająca400000000000002
11Sara Bachrzucająca000000000000002
19Julia Broniewskarozgrywająca500000010000002
 Suma 92000000700000024
PTS
0
92
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
7
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
24

KO FT