UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk – GTK Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
16 stycznia 2022 10:30 U-15 2021/2022

UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
15Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa400000000000001
33Lena Woźniakniska skrzydłowa000000000000000
98Alicja Wróblewskaniska skrzydłowa200000000000002
19Magdalena Kossrozgrywająca000000000000000
18Martyna Mądrzakniska skrzydłowa000000000000000
14Zuzanna Borochrozgrywająca100000000000000
23Oliwia Lipińskarzucająca600000000000001
96Zofia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa300000000000002
10Oliwia Baranowskaśrodkowa000000000000001
35Lidia Lemanrzucająca1400000020000002
97Zofia Janowskasilna skrzydłowa600000000000003
44Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca1200000000000000
 Suma 48000000200000012
PTS
0
48
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
2
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
12

KO FT