UKS Bryza Kolbudy – GTK Arka I Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
6 kwietnia 2019 14:30 U-13 2018/2019

UKS Bryza Kolbudy

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
13Karolina Krasowskaniska skrzydłowa400000000000000
44Wiktoria Jereczekśrodkowa700000000000002
2Maja Supińska-000000000000000
9Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca1600000000000004
11Zuzanna Czarnowska-300000000000000
25Julia Wysockarozgrywająca900000000000001
6Amelia Pażucharzucająca400000000000002
14Gabriela Paszkorzucająca000000000000000
7Oliwia Kularzucająca1000000000000001
90Alicja Wróblewskaniska skrzydłowa200000000000000
15Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa000000000000000
22Lena Woźniakniska skrzydłowa000000000000001
 Suma 55000000000000011
PTS
0
55
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
11

KO FT