UKS Bat Kartuzy – GTK Arka II Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
8 grudnia 2018 13:00 U-13 2018/2019

UKS BAT Kartuzy

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK II GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
0Maja Matuszczaksilna skrzydłowa1300000000000001
10Paulina Borowieckarzucająca000000000000000
20Lamia Bożekrzucająca400000000000005
16Amelia Łobodzińskarzucająca000000000000003
13Oliwia Janowskarzucająca800000000000005
11Natalia Gierczakrzucająca200000000000002
24Klaudia Konkelrzucająca000000000000000
7Nadia Burzyńskarzucająca000000000000000
2Paulina Komarniska skrzydłowa900000000000003
9Nikola Milewskarzucająca500000000000004
25Karolina Kolesińskaniska skrzydłowa300000000000002
 Suma 44000000000000025
PTS
0
44
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
25

KO FT