UKS Bat Kartuzy – GTK Arka I Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
26 stycznia 2019 13:00 U-13 2018/2019

UKS BAT Kartuzy

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
13Karolina Krasowskaniska skrzydłowa000000000000002
3Wiktoria Rzeźnik-100000000000001
44Wiktoria Jereczekśrodkowa400000000000001
4Dominika Pawłowskarzucająca600000000000000
9Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca2300000020000000
11Zuzanna Czarnowska-000000000000000
25Julia Wysockarozgrywająca1300000000000004
6Amelia Pażucharzucająca100000000000002
14Gabriela Paszkorzucająca000000000000000
12Amelia Liebońrzucająca000000000000000
15Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa000000000000001
22Lena Woźniakniska skrzydłowa000000000000000
 Suma 48000000200000011

KO FT