UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki – GTK Arka Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
13 kwietnia 2019 17:00 U-18 2018/2019

UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
9Julia Bazanrozgrywająca155706966.7030.03475.032
28Aleksandra Homzarozgrywająca21301425.0010.000002
29Zuzanna Klugmannniska skrzydłowa3110030.01333.300020
33Wiktoria Rompaśrodkowa20001250.000000001
31Agata Szmyrkaniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa42112366.700000024
21Magdalena Szulcsilna skrzydłowa1310061540.0010.011100.081
3Aleksandra Ustowskarzucająca125104757.11425.01250.020
23Alicja Żytkowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa90014580.0020.01250.023
74Aleksandra Telersilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa81214666.700000020
7Magdalena Szymkiewiczrozgrywająca2242066100.03560.011100.032
15Kamila Borkowskaśrodkowa000000000000000
 Suma 9020173346056.751926.371070.02415
PTS
0
90
AST
0
20
STL
0
17
BLK
0
3
FGM
0
34
FGA
0
60
FG%
0
56.7
3PM
0
5
3PA
0
19
3P%
0
26.3
FTM
0
7
FTA
0
10
FT%
0
70.0
DEF
0
24
PF
0
15

KO FT