Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska II – GTK II Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
7 stycznia 2023 16:30 U-17 2022/2023

Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska II

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK II GDYNIA U-17

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
32Zofia Białobrzewskaśrodkowa200000000000000
14Zuzanna Borochrozgrywająca500000000000001
24Nicola Brzeskarozgrywająca900000000000000
33Zuzanna Czurgielniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa600000010000003
91Nikola Gallasrozgrywająca200000000000000
8Izabela Hamadykrozgrywająca200000000000003
12Natalia Ossowskasilna skrzydłowa000000000000001
4Weronika Ptachrozgrywająca1400000010000000
28Martyna Wasilewskaśrodkowa200000000000001
13Marianna Wtulichrozgrywająca000000000000001
96Zofia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa000000000000002
97Zofia Janowskasilna skrzydłowa800000000000003
 Suma 50000000200000015
PTS
0
50
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
2
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
15