Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska – GTK Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
28 lutego 2021 18:00 U-17 2020/2021

Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
21Anna Witkowska-200000000000000
11Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca900000030000001
22Julia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa000000000000000
5Luiza Banachowskaśrodkowa000000000000001
6Julia Dudekrzucająca400000000000001
16Dagmara Dziedzicśrodkowa000000000000000
17Martyna Radelniska skrzydłowa400000000000000
18Zofia Różewskaniska skrzydłowa1500000010000000
14Weronika Zalewskaśrodkowa300000000000000
4Zuzanna Zawada-400000000000000
13Hanna Tryzno-000000000000000
23Maja Cyrbus-000000000000000
 Suma 4100000040000003
PTS
0
41
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
4
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
3

KO FT