Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska – GTK Arka Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
1 maja 2019 18:15 U-18 2018/2019

Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
9Julia Bazanrozgrywająca127103475.01333.33475.031
28Aleksandra Homzarozgrywająca000000000000000
29Zuzanna Klugmannniska skrzydłowa0111000040.000000
11Alicja Płotkarozgrywająca5240020.01425.022100.032
33Wiktoria Rompaśrodkowa000000000000000
31Agata Szmyrkaniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa80304666.700000022
21Magdalena Szulcsilna skrzydłowa92203650.0010.03475.070
3Aleksandra Ustowskarzucająca93304944.4040.01333.333
23Alicja Żytkowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa92203560.01250.000010
74Aleksandra Telersilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa0000010.000000000
7Magdalena Szymkiewiczrozgrywająca183104850.02366.744100.010
15Kamila Borkowskaśrodkowa61242366.70002366.762
 Suma 7621195234452.352123.8152075.02610
PTS
0
76
AST
0
21
STL
0
19
BLK
0
5
FGM
0
23
FGA
0
44
FG%
0
52.3
3PM
0
5
3PA
0
21
3P%
0
23.8
FTM
0
15
FTA
0
20
FT%
0
75.0
DEF
0
26
PF
0
10

KO FT