SZKOŁA GORTATA POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSK — GTK VBW Gdynia U19

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
13 grudnia 2023 17:15 U-19 2023/2024

SZKOŁA GORTATA POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSK

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK VBW Gdynia U19

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
7Wiktoria Stasiakniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa1100000000000000
8Martyna Kuriata-800000000000003
10Karolina Maj-900000010000003
12Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca500000010000001
23Maria Stolarskasilna skrzydłowa200000000000001
24Julia Kobiellaśrodkowa400000000000005
25Karolina Ułanniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa1200000000000004
27Julia Wysockarozgrywająca400000000000002
30Michalina Fierkarzucająca500000010000002
77Nikola Tomasikrozgrywająca200000000000001
 Suma 62000000300000022
PTS
0
62
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
3
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
22

KO FT