Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk – GTK Gdynia

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
14 listopada 2021 13:00 U-17 2021/2022

Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
0Maja Matuszczaksilna skrzydłowa000000000000001
8Vanessa Thomasrozgrywająca200000000000000
15Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa000000000000000
30Michalina Fierkarzucająca1200000030000004
10Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca200000000000004
99Wiktoria Kaczmarekrzucająca700000000000004
55Julia Kobiellaśrodkowa1200000010000002
28Maja Pastuszkarozgrywająca000000000000001
22Julia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa300000000000001
96Zofia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa000000000000000
27Julia Wysockarozgrywająca1800000000000003
14Maja Cyrbus-100000000000001
 Suma 57000000400000021
PTS
0
57
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
4
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
21

KO FT