Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk – GTK Arka Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
13 listopada 2019 19:00 U-22 2019/2020

Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
6Aleksandra Homzarozgrywająca000000000000000
1Julia Piestrzyńskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa300000010000001
11Alicja Płotkarozgrywająca200000000000002
31Agata Szmyrkaniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa400000000000005
23Alicja Żytkowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa700000010000000
24Aleksandra Telersilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa000000000000000
33Marta Marcinkowskasilna skrzydłowa1600000010000002
16Justyna Rudzkarozgrywająca400000000000003
28Anna Wińkowskaśrodkowa2000000000000001
7Magdalena Szymkiewiczrozgrywająca1800000030000003
 Suma 74000000600000017
PTS
0
74
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
6
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
17

KO FT