SP 6 SZKOŁA GORTATA GDAŃSK — GTK VBW Gdynia U12

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
28 października 2023 11:00 U-12 2023/2024

SP 6 SZKOŁA GORTATA GDAŃSK

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 33000000000000013

GTK VBW Gdynia U12

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
6Hanna Gierczyńskarozgrywająca000000000000000
11Wiktoria Rosińska-000000000000002
16Marcelina Bilińskarozgrywająca1900000000000004
18Maja Kucrozgrywająca600000000000001
23Nela Fredrichrzucająca000000000000000
24Natalia Mrozowskarozgrywająca600000000000000
32Pola Świątekrozgrywająca2200000000000000
33Karolina Komajdarozgrywająca800000000000000
63Zuzanna Drzewieckarozgrywająca200000000000002
66Maja Lewandowskarozgrywająca200000000000000
73Pola Dobrzenieckarozgrywająca000000000000000
98Roma Bieńko-1700000000000000
 Suma 8200000000000009
PTS
33
82
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
13
9

KO FT