POMPAX Tęcza Leszno – GTK Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
11 marca 2023 15:00 2 LIGA 2022/2023

POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

2 LIGA – GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
99Wiktoria Kaczmarekrzucająca800000010000003
72Maja Pastuszkarozgrywająca500000000000004
21Oliwia Tomasikrzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa000000000000002
34Maria Stolarskasilna skrzydłowa1100000000000003
10Oliwia Baranowskaśrodkowa200000000000001
35Lidia Lemanrzucająca1000000000000000
36Aleksandra Niedzielskarzucająca200000000000003
1Natalia Baruchsilna skrzydłowa900000000000002
66Zuzanna Redwancniska skrzydłowa500000010000001
 Suma 52000000200000019
PTS
0
52
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
2
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
19

KO FT