MKS Truso Elbląg – GTK Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
21 marca 2021 14:15 U-15 2020/2021

MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
5Dominika Kopeć-000000000000001
31Maja Supińska-000000000000000
13Karolina Krasowskaniska skrzydłowa200000000000000
1Wiktoria Jereczekśrodkowa1400000000000003
8Vanessa Thomasrozgrywająca000000000000000
15Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa200000000000000
2Paulina Komarniska skrzydłowa400000000000000
10Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca1300000010000002
41Amelia Pażucharzucająca900000010000004
22Julia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa800000000000003
27Julia Wysockarozgrywająca1700000010000004
23Maja Cyrbus-1000000000000000
 Suma 79000000300000017
PTS
0
79
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
3
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
17

KO FT