MKS Polkowice – GTK Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
1 kwietnia 2022 17:30 U-17 2021/2022

MKS Polkowice

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
Maja Matuszczaksilna skrzydłowa2000020.000022100.013
Karolina Krasowskaniska skrzydłowa000000000000000
Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa000000000000010
Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca200011100.0000010.000
Michalina Fierkarzucająca50001425.01333.300044
Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca176416966.7020.05862.564
Wiktoria Kaczmarekrzucająca1402122100.01911.17977.844
Julia Kobiellaśrodkowa92203560.0010.03475.075
Julia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa103024757.10002366.725
Wiktoria Wiklaksilna skrzydłowa81223475.00002450.081
Julia Wysockarozgrywająca93301616.71333.34850.025
Izabela Laskowskarzucająca000000000000000
 Suma 7615136214052.531816.7253964.13531
PTS
0
76
AST
0
15
STL
0
13
BLK
0
6
FGM
0
21
FGA
0
40
FG%
0
52.5
3PM
0
3
3PA
0
18
3P%
0
16.7
FTM
0
25
FTA
0
39
FT%
0
64.1
DEF
0
35
PF
0
31

KO FT