Lider Biofarm Swarzędz – Bryza GTK Kolbudy

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
6 maja 2023 13:30 U-13 2022/2023

Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

BRYZA GTK KOLBUDY

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
28Natalia Ossowskasilna skrzydłowa1601061346.21250.011100.013
12Marianna Wtulichrozgrywająca51601250.0010.03650.035
5Antonina Żembrowskarzucająca1344051145.50003837.533
11Aleksandra Ciesielskaniska skrzydłowa000100010000031
21Emilia Hoppeniska skrzydłowa022000000000012
8Amelia Jankowiakrzucająca82302728.60004850.023
26Emilia Nilssonniska skrzydłowa4010050.0030.04666.745
10Marta Zapadkarozgrywająca1521072035.0020.01425.043
1Maja Jakubowskarzucająca60113742.900000032
14Łucja Chmielewskarozgrywająca10100000001250.011
2Anna Pragaczrozgrywająca000000000000000
3Joanna Trofimenkosilna skrzydłowa200011100.0010.000020
 Suma 7011202256637.92922.2173548.62728
PTS
0
70
AST
0
11
STL
0
20
BLK
0
2
FGM
0
25
FGA
0
66
FG%
0
37.9
3PM
0
2
3PA
0
9
3P%
0
22.2
FTM
0
17
FTA
0
35
FT%
0
48.6
DEF
0
27
PF
0
28

KO FT