Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk – GTK Gdynia

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
14 lutego 2021 11:00 U-14 2020/2021

KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
8Lena Bemben-1400000000000002
10Natasza Hudzik-000000000000000
33Lena Woźniakniska skrzydłowa000000000000001
11Agata Zielińskarzucająca500000010000001
15Alicja Wróblewskaniska skrzydłowa400000000000002
6Magdalena Kossrozgrywająca600000000000004
31Nadia Buczelukniska skrzydłowa000000000000000
9Karolina Kolesińskaniska skrzydłowa000000000000001
16Oliwia Lipińskarzucająca000000000000002
2Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca600000000000001
30Zofia Janowskasilna skrzydłowa3700000000000003
13Julia Piotrowskarzucająca000000000000000
 Suma 72000000100000017
PTS
0
72
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
1
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
17

KO FT