KKS Olsztyn – VBW GTK Gdynia

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
2 marca 2018 16:00 U-18 2017/2018

KKS Olsztyn

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

VBW GTK Gdynia

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
28Aleksandra Homzarozgrywająca000000000000000
29Zuzanna Klugmannniska skrzydłowa400000000000003
11Alicja Płotkarozgrywająca600000000000000
31Agata Szmyrkaniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa400000000000001
23Alicja Żytkowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa000000000000001
74Aleksandra Telersilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa1600000010000000
32Małgorzata Byczkowskarzucająca500000000000001
6Zuzanna Kulińskarozgrywająca700000010000004
99Oliwia Neufeldniska skrzydłowa400000000000001
24Kamila Olęckaniska skrzydłowa400000000000001
19Patrycja Pawlataśrodkowa400000000000000
7Magdalena Szymkiewiczrozgrywająca2600000030000000
 Suma 80000000500000012
PTS
0
80
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
5
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
12

KO FT