KKS Olsztyn – GTK Gdynia

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
12 stycznia 2021 16:30 U-19 2020/2021

KKS Olsztyn

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
21Anna Witkowska-200000000000000
16Dagmara Dziedzicśrodkowa000000000000001
25Agata Gilmajsterrzucająca1600000020000001
9Weronika Socharozgrywająca800000010000002
14Weronika Zalewskaśrodkowa800000000000001
1Natalia Baruchsilna skrzydłowa600000000000005
7Magdalena Szymkiewiczrozgrywająca1800000000000000
8Julia Zaremba-800000010000003
13Hanna Tryzno-200000000000001
15Kamila Borkowskaśrodkowa1300000000000005
19Anastasiia Herasymenko-100000000000001
99Zuzanna Kuczyńska-200000000000003
 Suma 84000000400000023
PTS
0
84
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
4
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
23

KO FT