KKS AGAPIT Olsztyn – GTK Gdynia

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
18 lutego 2023 10:00 U-17 2022/2023

KKS AGAPIT Olsztyn

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK I GDYNIA U-17

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
34Maria Stolarskasilna skrzydłowa1900000000000001
72 Maja Pastuszkarozgrywająca1500000010000004
99Wiktoria Kaczmarekrzucająca2700000050000000
30Michalina Fierkarzucająca1800000000000003
3Maja Ćwiklińskarzucająca700000000000000
13Patrycja Socharozgrywająca1800000000000000
10Oliwia Baranowskaśrodkowa600000000000001
21Oliwia Tomasikrzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa1000000000000004
 Suma 120000000600000013
PTS
0
120
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
6
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
13

KO FT