KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk – GTK Gdynia

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
9 marca 2022 18:00 U-14 2021/2022

KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
5Oliwia Kaszubowskaniska skrzydłowa000000000000000
21Karolina Kolesińskaniska skrzydłowa800000010000001
6Zuzanna Pniewskarozgrywająca100000000000001
32Zofia Białobrzewskaśrodkowa000000000000000
14Zuzanna Borochrozgrywająca1100000000000001
13Małgorzata Ciećwierzrzucająca200000000000000
8Izabela Hamadykrozgrywająca600000000000002
23Oliwia Lipińskarzucająca2100000000000001
7Malwina Michalewskaniska skrzydłowa700000000000003
55Aurelia Rafałowiczsilna skrzydłowa000000000000000
44Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca2100000010000001
97Zofia Janowskasilna skrzydłowa1700000000000004
 Suma 94000000200000014
PTS
0
94
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
2
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
14

KO FT