GTK VBW Gdynia U13 — UKS BAT Kartuzy

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
17 grudnia 2023 12:00 U-13 2023/2024

GTK VBW Gdynia U13

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
3Liliana Wójtrozgrywająca300000000000002
4Aleksandra Błeńskarzucająca1000000000000003
5Łucja Skowrońskarozgrywająca200000000000000
9Nila Wojtysiak-400000000000003
11Wiktoria Rosińska-000000000000000
14Blanka Pasternackarozgrywająca800000000000000
15Amelia Farjonrozgrywająca600000000000001
16Marcelina Bilińskarozgrywająca100000000000004
22Maja Rudnikrozgrywająca000000000000000
32Pola Świątekrozgrywająca1000000000000005
33Karolina Komajdarozgrywająca500000000000003
98Roma Bieńko-300000000000002
 Suma 52000000000000023

UKS BAT Kartuzy

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 7000000040000000
PTS
52
70
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
4
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
23
0

KO FT