GTK VBW Gdynia U12 — UKS BAT Kartuzy

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
20 grudnia 2023 16:30 U-12 2023/2024

GTK VBW Gdynia U12

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
6Hanna Gierczyńskarozgrywająca400000000000000
7Yuliya Putro-000000000000000
10Karolina Komajdarozgrywająca400000000000001
11Wiktoria Rosińska-1900000000000001
16Marcelina Bilińskarozgrywająca700000000000003
18Maja Kucrozgrywająca200000000000002
23Nela Fredrichrzucająca000000000000002
24Natalia Mrozowskarozgrywająca200000000000000
32Pola Świątekrozgrywająca2100000000000000
63Zuzanna Drzewieckarozgrywająca900000000000001
73Pola Dobrzenieckarozgrywająca000000000000000
98Roma Bieńko-1000000000000004
 Suma 78000000000000014

UKS BAT Kartuzy

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 9000000000000017
PTS
78
9
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
14
17

KO FT