GTK VBW Gdynia U12 — Bat Sierakowice

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
18 listopada 2023 12:00 U-12 2023/2024

GTK VBW Gdynia U12

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
6Hanna Gierczyńskarozgrywająca300000000000002
7Yuliya Putro-000000000000000
11Wiktoria Rosińska-1900000000000002
16Marcelina Bilińskarozgrywająca400000000000004
18Maja Kucrozgrywająca400000000000000
23Nela Fredrichrzucająca400000000000003
32Pola Świątekrozgrywająca1800000000000001
33Karolina Komajdarozgrywająca700000000000003
63Zuzanna Drzewieckarozgrywająca200000000000001
66Maja Lewandowskarozgrywająca000000000000000
73Pola Dobrzenieckarozgrywająca000000000000001
98Roma Bieńko-1400000000000001
 Suma 75000000000000018

Bat Sierakowice

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 20000000000000015
PTS
75
20
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
18
15

KO FT