GTK II Gdynia – UKS Dwójka Nidzica

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
19 listopada 2022 11:00 U-19 2022/2023

GTK II GDYNIA U-19

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
23Oliwia Lipińskarzucająca1200000000000002
7Victoria Rockarozgrywająca1000000020000002
19Rozalia Sznajderśrodkowa200000000000000
44Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca1300000000000000
72Maja Pastuszkarozgrywająca600000000000001
22Julia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa2400000000000001
10Oliwia Baranowskaśrodkowa700000010000001
3Maja Ćwiklińskarzucająca000000000000000
35Lidia Lemanrzucająca800000010000003
 Suma 82000000400000010

UKS Dwójka Nidzica

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
82
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
10
0