GTK I Gdynia – KKS AGAPIT Olsztyn

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
12 lutego 2023 15:00 U-17 2022/2023

GTK I GDYNIA U-17

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
35Lidia Lemanrzucająca1800000000000002
3Maja Ćwiklińskarzucająca400000000000000
41Amelia Pażucharzucająca1700000000000000
10Oliwia Baranowskaśrodkowa800000000000001
36Aleksandra Niedzielskarzucająca1400000000000002
44Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca1300000010000001
19Rozalia Sznajderśrodkowa1200000000000000
7Victoria Rockarozgrywająca800000000000001
23Oliwia Lipińskarzucająca2300000030000001
 Suma 11700000040000008

KKS AGAPIT Olsztyn

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
117
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
8
0