GTK I Gdynia – KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
11 lutego 2023 14:00 U-17 2022/2023

GTK I GDYNIA U-17

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
35Lidia Lemanrzucająca900000010000001
3Maja Ćwiklińskarzucająca200000000000000
41Amelia Pażucharzucająca2200000020000005
10Oliwia Baranowskaśrodkowa2400000020000002
36Aleksandra Niedzielskarzucająca1000000010000002
66Zuzanna Redwancniska skrzydłowa500000010000001
44 Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca800000000000000
19 Rozalia Sznajderśrodkowa500000000000005
7Victoria Rockarozgrywająca1500000030000000
23Oliwia Lipińskarzucająca1800000020000002
 Suma 1180000001200000018

KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
118
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
12
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
18
0