GTK Gdynia – Widzew Łódź

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
27 stycznia 2023 15:45 U-19 2022/2023

GTK I GDYNIA U-19

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
30Michalina Fierkarzucająca40302366.7040.0020.001
99Wiktoria Kaczmarekrzucająca3100010.01616.700004
55Julia Kobiellaśrodkowa84214850.0010.000003
21Oliwia Tomasikrzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa0000010.000000000
31Wiktoria Wiklaksilna skrzydłowa000000000000000
27Julia Wysockarozgrywająca145005771.411100.011100.002
34Maria Stolarskasilna skrzydłowa511122100.00001250.003
25Agata Gilmajsterrzucająca1934071450.01520.022100.001
17Martyna Radelniska skrzydłowa611033100.000000000
7Wiktoria Stasiakniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa125203742.92450.000002
14Weronika Zalewskaśrodkowa41302540.000000003
72Maja Pastuszkarozgrywająca000000000000000
 Suma 7521162285154.952123.84757.1019

Widzew Łódź

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
75
0
AST
21
0
STL
16
0
BLK
2
0
FGM
28
0
FGA
51
0
FG%
54.9
0
3PM
5
0
3PA
21
0
3P%
23.8
0
FTM
4
0
FTA
7
0
FT%
57.1
0
DEF
0
0
PF
19
0