GTK Gdynia – UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
28 listopada 2020 10:00 U-15 2020/2021

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
1Dominika Kopeć-200000000000001
30Maja Matuszczaksilna skrzydłowa200000000000003
5Karolina Krasowskaniska skrzydłowa000000000000000
33Wiktoria Jereczekśrodkowa1800000020000004
15Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa200000000000000
2Paulina Komarniska skrzydłowa200000000000000
10Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca1500000020000005
6Amelia Pażucharzucająca600000000000004
24Julia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa1400000000000005
31Zofia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa000000000000000
28Maja Cyrbus-1900000000000001
23Julia Wysockarozgrywająca900000010000001
 Suma 89000000500000024

UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
89
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
5
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
24
0

KO FT