GTK Gdynia – Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
9 lutego 2022 15:30 U-19 2021/2022

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
11Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca0100010.0010.000000
99Wiktoria Kaczmarekrzucająca0000010.000000000
31Wiktoria Wiklaksilna skrzydłowa50122825.00001250.031
6Julia Dudekrzucająca000000000000000
25Agata Gilmajsterrzucająca224305955.62633.36785.712
9Weronika Socharozgrywająca63202540.0010.02366.720
7Wiktoria Stasiakniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa4120040.0010.044100.012
14Weronika Zalewskaśrodkowa80102633.3010.04666.724
1Natalia Baruchsilna skrzydłowa101404944.400022100.0113
8Julia Zaremba-32201425.0030.01425.032
12Vittoria Contesilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa001000000000000
19Julia Górlikowskasilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa000000000000011
 Suma 5812162164734.021315.4202871.42415

Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
58
0
AST
12
0
STL
16
0
BLK
2
0
FGM
16
0
FGA
47
0
FG%
34.0
0
3PM
2
0
3PA
13
0
3P%
15.4
0
FTM
20
0
FTA
28
0
FT%
71.4
0
DEF
24
0
PF
15
0

KO FT