GTK Gdynia – SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
22 maja 2021 11:30 U-12 2020/2021

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
22Alicja Nowotyńskasilna skrzydłowa800000000000002
26Antonina Młodzianowskarozgrywająca000000000000002
8Natalia Białekrozgrywająca200000000000001
34Zofia Białobrzewskaśrodkowa500000000000000
33Nikola Gallasrozgrywająca700000000000003
23Natalia Ossowskasilna skrzydłowa200000000000002
19Weronika Ptachrozgrywająca500000000000001
28Martyna Wasilewskaśrodkowa600000000000003
13Marianna Wtulichrozgrywająca600000000000004
1Antonina Żembrowskarzucająca1600000000000000
12Milena Komajdarzucająca000000000000001
 Suma 57000000000000019

SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
57
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
19
0

KO FT