GTK Gdynia – SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
6 kwietnia 2022 17:30 U-13 2021/2022

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
9Laura Michalakniska skrzydłowa200000000000000
7Natalia Białekrozgrywająca000000000000000
32Zofia Białobrzewskaśrodkowa2500000000000002
24Nicola Brzeskarozgrywająca1500000010000001
91Nikola Gallasrozgrywająca000000000000003
8Izabela Hamadykrozgrywająca000000000000004
12Natalia Ossowskasilna skrzydłowa000000000000001
28Martyna Wasilewskaśrodkowa1200000000000004
13Marianna Wtulichrozgrywająca1100000000000004
1Antonina Żembrowskarzucająca200000000000004
10Milena Komajdarzucająca200000000000000
 Suma 69000000100000023

SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
69
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
1
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
23
0

KO FT