GTK Gdynia – SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
4 listopada 2021 18:30 U-13 2021/2022

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
22Alicja Nowotyńskasilna skrzydłowa000000000000000
26Antonina Młodzianowskarozgrywająca200000000000002
15Natalia Białekrozgrywająca200000000000000
34Zofia Białobrzewskaśrodkowa2000000000000001
33Nikola Gallasrozgrywająca600000000000003
30Izabela Hamadykrozgrywająca200000000000000
23Natalia Ossowskasilna skrzydłowa200000000000001
24Weronika Ptachrozgrywająca1900000000000002
32Martyna Wasilewskaśrodkowa600000000000003
13Marianna Wtulichrozgrywająca900000000000001
1Antonina Żembrowskarzucająca400000000000001
 Suma 72000000000000014

SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
72
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
14
0

KO FT