GTK Gdynia – SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
8 grudnia 2020 17:30 U-13 2020/2021

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
8Lena Bemben-600000000000001
2Agata Zielińskarzucająca400000000000001
21Karolina Kolesińskaniska skrzydłowa800000000000001
5Zuzanna Pniewskarozgrywająca200000000000000
11Zofia Przyszlakrzucająca200000000000002
38Zofia Białobrzewskaśrodkowa200000000000001
13Zuzanna Borochrozgrywająca300000000000001
1Małgorzata Ciećwierzrzucająca100000000000001
9Oliwia Lipińskarzucająca1200000000000003
3Weronika Ptachrozgrywająca700000000000003
4Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca900000000000002
31Zofia Janowskasilna skrzydłowa1700000010000003
 Suma 73000000100000019

SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
73
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
1
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
19
0

KO FT