GTK Gdynia – MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
17 marca 2021 16:00 U-19 2020/2021

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
21Anna Witkowska-000000000000000
6Julia Dudekrzucająca20001250.0010.000010
25Agata Gilmajsterrzucająca142203650.02728.622100.012
18Zofia Różewskaniska skrzydłowa30001333.30001333.310
14Weronika Zalewskaśrodkowa20001250.0000020.020
1Natalia Baruchsilna skrzydłowa22001250.0000020.074
7Magdalena Szymkiewiczrozgrywająca2041171353.8050.066100.051
8Julia Zaremba-23301250.000000025
10Agata Makurat-11400050.03560.022100.011
15Kamila Borkowskaśrodkowa1410451145.51333.31250.0130
20Emily Kalenik-85214666.700000061
99Zuzanna Kuczyńska-0100010.000000001
 Suma 782286245345.362128.6121963.23915

MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
78
0
AST
22
0
STL
8
0
BLK
6
0
FGM
24
0
FGA
53
0
FG%
45.3
0
3PM
6
0
3PA
21
0
3P%
28.6
0
FTM
12
0
FTA
19
0
FT%
63.2
0
DEF
39
0
PF
15
0

KO FT