GTK Gdynia – Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
3 maja 2022 12:15 U-15 2021/2022

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
15Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa52221425.00003650.055
33Lena Woźniakniska skrzydłowa000000000000000
98Alicja Wróblewskaniska skrzydłowa0000010.000000000
19Magdalena Kossrozgrywająca0110010.000000010
14Zuzanna Borochrozgrywająca020000000000002
24Nicola Brzeskarozgrywająca000000000000000
23Oliwia Lipińskarzucająca2007271643.81520.03650.042
4Weronika Ptachrozgrywająca000000000000000
44Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca734011010.0010.051050.031
96Zofia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa30001520.00001425.003
35Lidia Lemanrzucająca1314041136.41520.02450.024
97Zofia Janowskasilna skrzydłowa41411119.1050.022100.055
 Suma 5210225155925.421612.5163250.02022

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
52
0
AST
10
0
STL
22
0
BLK
5
0
FGM
15
0
FGA
59
0
FG%
25.4
0
3PM
2
0
3PA
16
0
3P%
12.5
0
FTM
16
0
FTA
32
0
FT%
50.0
0
DEF
20
0
PF
22
0

KO FT