GTK Gdynia – Basket FRED Kielno

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
5 lutego 2022 10:00 U-12 2021/2022

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
12Zofia Podsiadłorzucająca000000000000003
33Magdalena Chojkerozgrywająca200000000000002
4Amelia Farjonrozgrywająca000000000000000
15Blanka Pasternackarozgrywająca000000000000000
8Nina Rafałowiczrozgrywająca200000000000003
18Liliana Wójtrozgrywająca000000000000000
32Natalia Ossowskasilna skrzydłowa1100000000000001
13Marianna Wtulichrozgrywająca2800000000000003
1Antonina Żembrowskarzucająca1300000000000003
14Emilia Hoppeniska skrzydłowa800000000000002
26Milena Komajdarzucająca200000000000000
 Suma 66000000000000017

Basket FRED Kielno

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
66
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
17
0

KO FT