GTK Gdynia – Basket FRED Kielno

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
20 marca 2021 12:15 U-15 2020/2021

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
5Dominika Kopeć-200000000000001
13Karolina Krasowskaniska skrzydłowa200000000000001
1Wiktoria Jereczekśrodkowa1300000000000000
8Vanessa Thomasrozgrywająca600000000000001
15Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa800000000000000
2Paulina Komarniska skrzydłowa1300000000000000
10Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca1500000000000000
41Amelia Pażucharzucająca1100000000000005
22Julia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa1400000000000002
96Zofia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa200000000000000
27Julia Wysockarozgrywająca1400000000000001
23Maja Cyrbus-2400000000000001
 Suma 124000000000000012

Basket FRED Kielno

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
124
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
12
0

KO FT