GTK Arka Gdynia – UKS Siódemka Sopot

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
2 lutego 2020 10:00 U-14 2019/2020

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
11Zuzanna Czarnowska-200000000000000
5Dominika Kopeć-200000000000000
0Maja Matuszczaksilna skrzydłowa000000000000004
13Karolina Krasowskaniska skrzydłowa300000000000001
44Wiktoria Jereczekśrodkowa400000000000000
15Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa200000000000000
2Paulina Komarniska skrzydłowa000000000000002
9Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca500000000000005
6Amelia Pażucharzucająca400000000000003
99Julia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa800000000000001
4Zofia Szwichtenbergśrodkowa000000000000000
25Julia Wysockarozgrywająca1700000000000002
 Suma 47000000000000018

UKS Siódemka Sopot

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
47
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
18
0

KO FT