GTK Arka Gdynia – Truso Elbląg

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
30 października 2019 16:45 U-13 2019/2020

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
8Lena Bemben-200000000000000
1Roksana Brzóska-300000000000000
3Karolina Chludzińska-700000000000001
22Lena Woźniakniska skrzydłowa600000000000003
28Agata Zielińskarzucająca1100000010000000
90Alicja Wróblewskaniska skrzydłowa600000000000004
19Magdalena Kossrozgrywająca000000000000005
18Martyna Mądrzakniska skrzydłowa200000000000000
21Karolina Kolesińskaniska skrzydłowa400000000000002
14Zuzanna Borochrozgrywająca000000000000000
44Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca200000000000002
13Zofia Janowskasilna skrzydłowa400000000000001
 Suma 47000000100000018

MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
47
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
1
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
18
0

KO FT