GTK Arka Gdynia – Enea AZS Poznań

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
8 lutego 2020 16:00 U-22 2019/2020

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
2Julia Bazanrozgrywająca32000001333.300031
1Julia Piestrzyńskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa22111250.0040.0000121
31Agata Szmyrkaniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa0000000010.000000
10Magdalena Szulcsilna skrzydłowa400022100.000000022
30Aleksandra Ustowskarzucająca2100020.0010.022100.010
23Alicja Żytkowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa32201333.300011100.012
24Aleksandra Telersilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa000000000000001
33Marta Marcinkowskasilna skrzydłowa1511051145.51250.02450.022
16Justyna Rudzkarozgrywająca0110010.0020.000020
5Julia Niemojewskarozgrywająca55202540.0020.01250.021
28Anna Wińkowskaśrodkowa1213151050.00002450.061
7Magdalena Szymkiewiczrozgrywająca134001520.03560.022100.013
 Suma 5919102174141.552025.0101566.73214

Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
59
0
AST
19
0
STL
10
0
BLK
2
0
FGM
17
0
FGA
41
0
FG%
41.5
0
3PM
5
0
3PA
20
0
3P%
25.0
0
FTM
10
0
FTA
15
0
FT%
66.7
0
DEF
32
0
PF
14
0

KO FT