GTK Arka Gdynia – Bat Kartuzy

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
23 lutego 2020 10:00 U-12 2019/2020

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
19Lena Bemben-800000000000000
5Karolina Chludzińska-1200000010000004
28Agata Zielińskarzucająca1300000020000003
17Alicja Nowotyńskasilna skrzydłowa000000000000002
32Zofia Białobrzewskaśrodkowa400000000000000
18Zuzanna Borochrozgrywająca1400000010000000
6Małgorzata Ciećwierzrzucająca200000000000000
22Zuzanna Wtulichrozgrywająca800000000000003
20Zofia Janowskasilna skrzydłowa1000000000000001
16Marta Sekścińskarzucająca000000000000001
 Suma 71000000400000014

Bat Kartuzy

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
71
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
14
0

KO FT