GTK Arka Gdynia – Basket FRED Kielno

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
11 grudnia 2019 17:30 U-14 2019/2020

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
11Zuzanna Czarnowska-000000000000000
5Dominika Kopeć-400000000000005
21Anna Kolesińska-200000000000000
23Maja Supińska-000000000000001
0Maja Matuszczaksilna skrzydłowa600000000000002
13Karolina Krasowskaniska skrzydłowa400000000000002
44Wiktoria Jereczekśrodkowa700000010000000
15Amelia Miedzińskaśrodkowa000000000000002
2Paulina Komarniska skrzydłowa400000000000001
9Iga Hamadykrozgrywająca1800000020000003
6Amelia Pażucharzucająca300000010000001
25Julia Wysockarozgrywająca400000000000003
 Suma 52000000400000020

Basket FRED Kielno

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
52
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
20
0

KO FT