GTK Arka Gdynia – AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
5 lutego 2020 13:45 U-22 2019/2020

GTK GDYNIA

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
2Julia Bazanrozgrywająca1130033100.01333.322100.051
1Julia Piestrzyńskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa90111250.02450.011100.031
11Alicja Płotkarozgrywająca3000020.01250.000011
31Agata Szmyrkaniska skrzydłowa/ silna skrzydłowa31001425.0010.01250.023
10Magdalena Szulcsilna skrzydłowa410121020.000000051
23Alicja Żytkowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa0010040.0010.000003
24Aleksandra Telersilna skrzydłowa/ środkowa0000010.000000040
33Marta Marcinkowskasilna skrzydłowa111015862.5020.011100.042
16Justyna Rudzkarozgrywająca52211520.0020.03475.052
5Julia Niemojewskarozgrywająca32001333.3010.01333.341
28Anna Wińkowskaśrodkowa82321616.711100.03475.090
7Magdalena Szymkiewiczrozgrywająca52211250.01425.000020
 Suma 621497165032.062128.6121770.64415

AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
62
0
AST
14
0
STL
9
0
BLK
7
0
FGM
16
0
FGA
50
0
FG%
32.0
0
3PM
6
0
3PA
21
0
3P%
28.6
0
FTM
12
0
FTA
17
0
FT%
70.6
0
DEF
44
0
PF
15
0

KO FT