Bryza GTK Kolbudy – SKS Gama Starogard Gdański

/ /

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
19 marca 2023 12:15 U-13 2022/2023

BRYZA GTK KOLBUDY

# Zawodnik Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
28Natalia Ossowskasilna skrzydłowa2700000010000001
12Marianna Wtulichrozgrywająca2100000020000000
5Antonina Żembrowskarzucająca1200000010000001
1Maja Borkrozgrywająca600000000000000
24Wiktoria Chejnowskarzucająca/ niska skrzydłowa400000000000000
21Emilia Hoppeniska skrzydłowa200000000000000
8Amelia Jankowiakrzucająca800000000000000
20Milena Komajdarzucająca300000010000001
26Emilia Nilssonniska skrzydłowa700000010000001
10Marta Zapadkarozgrywająca1200000000000002
 Suma 10200000060000006

SKS Gama Starogard Gdański

Położenie PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DEF PF
 000000000000000
PTS
102
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
6
0

KO FT